대회명 | 제28회 회장배전국우슈선수권대회 및 국가대표선발전 |
---|---|
대회장소 | 충북 보은 국민체육센터 |
대회일시 | 2016.03.24~27 |
대회결과 |
종목 | 시도 | 소속팀 | 성명 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
도술 | 충남 | 홍주고등학교 | 정해원 | 8.66 | 1 | |
도술 | 세종 | 세종특별자치시우슈쿵푸협회 | 이정복 | 8.65 | 2 | |
도술 | 경남 | 용남고등학교 | 조현 | 8.49 | 3 | |
곤술 | 충남 | 홍주고등학교 | 정해원 | 9.12 | 1 | |
곤술 | 경남 | 용남고등학교 | 조현 | 8.95 | 2 | |
태극검 | 전남 | 순천복성고등학교 | 윤창현 | 8.40 | 1 | |
태극검 | 광주 | 동일전자정보고등학교 | 김민수 | |||
남도 | 강원 | 횡성우슈(쿵후)체육관 | 김범준 | 8.60 | 1 | |
남곤 | 세종 | 세종특별자치시우슈쿵푸협회 | 정형석 | 9.00 | 1 | |
장권 | 충남 | 홍주고등학교 | 정해원 | 8.85 | 1 | |
장권 | 경남 | 용남고등학교 | 조현 | 8.75 | 2 | |
장권 | 충남 | 태을무림관 | 김선엽 | 8.20 | 3 | |
장권 | 세종 | 세종특별자치시우슈쿵푸협회 | 이정복 | 7.90 | 4 | |
태극권 | 전남 | 순천복성고등학교 | 윤창현 | 8.42 | 1 | |
태극권 | 경기 | 매홀고등학교 | 우상흔 | 7.70 | 2 | |
태극권 | 광주 | 동일전자정보고등학교 | 김민수 | |||
남권 | 충남 | 태을무림관 | 백종훈 | 8.77 | 1 | |
남권 | 세종 | 세종특별자치시우슈쿵푸협회 | 정형석 | 8.70 | 2 | |
남권 | 강원 | 횡성우슈(쿵후)체육관 | 김범준 | 8.22 | 3 | |
남권 | 세종 | 세종특별자치시우슈쿵푸협회 | 정현호 | 8.00 | 4 | |
전통권 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 김종찬 | 8.97 | 1 | |
전통권 | 울산 | 울산달천고등학교 | 신종현 | 8.85 | 2 | |
전통병기 | 울산 | 울산달천고등학교 | 신종현 | 8.75 | 1 |
종목 | 순위 | 성명 | 시도 | 소속팀 | 경기구분 | 결과 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-52KG | 1 | 이동건 | 드림체육관 | 결승 | 승 | ||
-52KG | 2 | 김희곤 | 안동경일고등학교 | 결승 | 패 | ||
-52KG | 3 | 김동혁 | 경남 | 삼천포고등학교 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-52KG | 3 | 송보석 | 형곡고등학교 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | ||
-56KG | 1 | 이영웅 | 광주광역시우슈쿵푸협회 | 결승 | 승 | ||
-56KG | 2 | 강재혁 | 대구 | 대구공업고등학교 | 결승 | 패 | |
-56KG | 3 | 신동길 | 대구 | 비룡체육관 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-56KG | 3 | 김재윤 | 강원 | 설악고등학교 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-60KG | 1 | 오장원 | 이천제일고등학교 | 결승 | 승 | ||
-60KG | 2 | 유상빈 | 제주한림공업고등학교 | 결승 | 패 | ||
-60KG | 3 | 조광진 | 파이트짐 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | ||
-60KG | 3 | 김성룡 | 설악고등학교 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | ||
-65KG | 1 | 김민수 | 경북 | 포항중앙고등학교 | 결승 | 승 | |
-65KG | 2 | 김민수 | 대구 | 비룡체육관 | 결승 | 패 | |
-65KG | 3 | 김태우 | 경북 | 경북관광고등학교 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-65KG | 3 | 유현택 | 충북 | 충북체육고등학교 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-70KG | 1 | 이호석 | 충북 | 극진연무관 | 결승 | 승 | |
-70KG | 2 | 김현진 | 경기 | 용인정보고등학교 | 결승 | 패 | |
-70KG | 3 | 조민성 | 경기 | 퇴원 고등학교 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-70KG | 3 | 정민철 | 충남 | 공주생명과학고등학교 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-75KG | 1 | 구광호 | 대구대곡고등학교 | 결승 | 승 | ||
-75KG | 2 | 류다인 | 세종 | 세종특별자치시우슈쿵푸협회 | 결승 | 패 | |
-75KG | 3 | 지민수 | 경남 | 삼천포고등학교 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-80KG | 1 | 권기남 | 경북 | 경북관광고등학교 | 결승 | 승 | |
-80KG | 2 | 결승 | 패 | ||||
-85KG | 1 | 김진건 | 설악고등학교 | 결승 | 승 | ||
-85KG | 2 | 임창현 | 대구 | 경상공업고등학교 | 결승 | 패 | |
-85KG | 3 | 이화평 | 경기 | 설봉 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
+85KG | 1 | 김정민 | 대전 | 대전가오고등학교 | 결승 | 승 | |
+85KG | 2 | 결승 | 패 |