대회명 | 제22회 전국학생우슈선수권대회 |
---|---|
대회장소 | 보은 국민체육센터 |
대회일시 | 2017.07.21~23 |
대회결과 |
종목 | 시도 | 소속팀 | 성명 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3단장권 | 경기 | 미양 초등학교 | 황동현 | 8.68 | 1 | |
3단장권 | 경북 | 영주남부초등학교 | 홍민재 | 8.66 | 2 | |
3단장권 | 경남 | 두룡초등학교 | 김동민 | 8.65 | 3 | |
3단장권 | 강원 | 횡성초등학교 | 조형선 | 8.50 | 4 | |
3단장권 | 경기 | 벌말초등학교 | 최민서 | 8.43 | 5 | |
3단장권 | 전남 | 매안초등학교 | 정대욱 | 7.95 | 6 | |
3단장권 | 경기 | 문시초등학교 | 정현섭 | 7.88 | 7 | |
3단장권 | 경남 | 문선초등학교 | 박준용 | 7.10 | 8 | |
3단장권 | 전남 | 송산초등학교 | 유준성 | |||
3단장권 | 경남 | 용산초등학교 | 신우주 | |||
3단남권 | 제주 | 남광초등학교 | 고영우 | 8.66 | 1 | |
3단남권 | 경북 | 영주남산초등학교 | 김성법 | 8.62 | 2 | |
3단남권 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 이종원 | 8.60 | 3 | |
3단남권 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 박태현 | 8.55 | 4 | |
3단남권 | 경기 | 벌말초등학교 | 정영훈 | 8.52 | 5 | |
3단남권 | 경기 | 병점초등학교 | 정진호 | 8.50 | 6 | |
4단도술 | 경북 | 영주남부초등학교 | 홍민재 | 8.60 | 1 | |
4단도술 | 강원 | 횡성초등학교 | 조형선 | 8.55 | 2 | |
4단도술 | 전남 | 송산초등학교 | 유준성 | |||
4단곤술 | 경남 | 두룡초등학교 | 김동민 | 8.65 | 1 | |
4단곤술 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 하현빈 | 8.50 | 2 | |
4단곤술 | 전남 | 매안초등학교 | 정대욱 | 8.45 | 3 | |
3단남곤 | 경북 | 영주남산초등학교 | 김성법 | 8.52 | 1 | |
3단남곤 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 박태현 | 8.45 | 2 | |
3단남도 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 이종원 | 8.69 | 1 | |
3단남도 | 제주 | 남광초등학교 | 고영우 | 8.50 | 2 | |
전통권 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 하현빈 | 8.69 | 1 | |
전통권 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 곽진영 | 8.68 | 2 | |
전통권 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 장용찬 | 8.65 | 3 | |
전통권 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 강정현 | 8.65 | 3 | |
전통권 | 경기 | 푸른초등학교 | 양지원 | 8.52 | 5 | |
전통병기 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 곽진영 | 8.66 | 1 | |
전통병기 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 강정현 | 8.62 | 2 | |
전통병기 | 충북 | 이승균우슈스쿨 | 장용찬 | 8.55 | 3 | |
전통병기 | 경기 | 반송초등학교 | 이서진 | 8.55 | 3 | |
전통병기 | 경남 | 노산초등학교 | 안진우 | 8.50 | 5 | |
전통병기 | 경기 | 포곡초등학교 | 김현우 | 8.50 | 5 | |
전통병기 | 경남 | 문선초등학교 | 엄지민 | 8.45 | 7 |
종목 | 순위 | 성명 | 시도 | 소속팀 | 경기구분 | 결과 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-30KG | 1 | 조현우 | 충북 | 금천초등학교 | 결승 | 승 | |
-30KG | 2 | 이현수 | 경북 | 상주초등학교 | 결승 | 패 | |
-30KG | 3 | 권문규 | 경남 | 용산초등학교 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-30KG | 3 | 서정홍 | 전북 | 남원정무문체육관 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-33KG | 1 | 김민준 | 경남 | 문선초등학교 | 결승 | 승 | |
-33KG | 2 | 이대현 | 경북 | 점촌 북초등학교 | 결승 | 패 | |
-36KG | 1 | 최재우 | 경남 | 용산초등학교 | 결승 | 승 | |
-36KG | 2 | 도승현 | 대구 | 비룡체육관 | 결승 | 패 | |
-36KG | 3 | 김진혁 | 경북 | 점촌초등학교 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-39KG | 1 | 송주빈 | 대전 | 신탄진우슈클럽 | 결승 | 승 | |
-39KG | 2 | 이경민 | 경남 | 용산초등학교 | 결승 | 패 | |
-39KG | 3 | 이선우 | 경남 | 진남초등학교 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-39KG | 3 | 강희찬 | 충북 | 금천초등학교 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-42KG | 1 | 유승민 | 경남 | 용산초등학교 | 결승 | 승 | |
-42KG | 2 | 서주홍 | 전북 | 남원정무문체육관 | 결승 | 패 | |
-42KG | 3 | 정상헌 | 울산 | 울산호계초등학교 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-42KG | 3 | 안주성 | 경남 | 신평무예킥 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-51KG | 1 | 김진국 | 울산 | 울산호계초등학교 | 결승 | 승 | |
-51KG | 2 | 김태현 | 경기 | 월광우슈체육관 | 결승 | 패 | |
-48KG | 1 | 백희준 | 경남 | 진남초등학교 | 결승 | 승 | |
-48KG | 2 | 결승 | 패 |