대회명 | 제31회 회장배전국우슈선수권대회 및 국가대표선발전 |
---|---|
대회장소 | 보은 국민체육센터 |
대회일시 | 2019.03.21~24 |
대회결과 |
종목 | 시도 | 소속팀 | 성명 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
장권전능 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 조승재 | 29.06 | 1 | |
장권전능 | 서울 | 서울특별시우슈협회 | 이하성 | 29.02 | 2 | |
장권전능 | 충남 | 충남체육회 | 이용현 | 29.02 | 2 | |
장권전능 | 경북 | 영주시청 | 박근우 | 28.92 | 4 | |
장권전능 | 경남 | 경남체육회 | 이용건 | 28.87 | 5 | |
장권전능 | 광주 | 광주광역시체육회 | 정다훈 | 28.77 | 6 | |
장권전능 | 전남 | 순천시우슈협회 | 박재훈 | 28.35 | 7 | |
태극권전능 | 서울 | 서울특별시우슈협회 | 서희성 | 19.38 | 1 | |
태극권전능 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 최형준 | 19.32 | 2 | |
태극권전능 | 대구 | 대구광역시우슈협회 | 유원희 | 19.27 | 3 | |
태극권전능 | 경기 | 화성시체육회 | 이성민 | 19.2 | 4 | |
태극권전능 | 부산 | 태극무술관 | 서기원 | 19.16 | 5 | |
태극권전능 | 경북 | 경주시청 | 안현기 | 18.95 | 6 | |
태극권전능 | 전남 | 전남도청 | 장민규 | 18.72 | 7 | |
남권전능 | 서울 | 서울특별시우슈협회 | 윤동해 | 29.01 | 1 | |
남권전능 | 충남 | 충남체육회 | 이용문 | 28.99 | 2 | |
남권전능 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 김지웅 | 28.89 | 3 | |
남권전능 | 경북 | 경주시청 | 서상수 | 28.88 | 4 | |
남권전능 | 전남 | 전남도청 | 김영준 | 28.83 | 5 | |
남권전능 | 경기 | 경기도우슈협회 | 이한성 | 28.7 | 6 | |
남권전능 | 광주 | 광주광역시체육회 | 이동준 | 28.54 | 7 | |
남권전능 | 경북 | 경주시청 | 정승훈 | 28.51 | 8 |
종목 | 순위 | 성명 | 시도 | 소속팀 | 경기구분 | 결과 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-52KG | 1 | 김연호 | 강원 | 강원도립대학교 | 결승 | 승 | |
-52KG | 2 | 결승 | 패 | ||||
-56KG | 1 | 윤웅진 | 전남 | 전남도청 | 결승 | 승 | |
-56KG | 2 | 남지윤 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 결승 | 패 | |
-56KG | 3 | 박건수 | 충남 | 홍주고등학교 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-56KG | 3 | 변성지 | 광주 | 광주광역시체육회 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-60KG | 1 | 조성현 | 경남 | 경남체육회 | 결승 | 승 | |
-60KG | 2 | 정주용 | 경북 | 경주시청 | 결승 | 패 | |
-60KG | 3 | 진민섭 | 서울 | 서울시설공단 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-60KG | 3 | 김덕호 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-65KG | 1 | 이현수 | 충남 | 충남체육회 | 결승 | 승 | |
-65KG | 2 | 진민제 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 결승 | 패 | |
-65KG | 3 | 박동아 | 경북 | 영주시청 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-65KG | 3 | 강영식 | 전남 | 전남도청 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-70KG | 1 | 박승모 | 경남 | 경남체육회 | 결승 | 승 | |
-70KG | 2 | 함관식 | 경북 | 영주시청 | 결승 | 패 | |
-70KG | 3 | 송기철 | 광주 | 광주광역시체육회 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-70KG | 3 | 문성진 | 대구 | 대구광역시청우슈팀 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-75KG | 1 | 손양수 | 광주 | 광주광역시체육회 | 결승 | 승 | |
-75KG | 2 | 김정민 | 대전 | 천하체육관 대전 | 결승 | 패 | |
-75KG | 3 | 박성민 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
-75KG | 3 | 유영록 | 전남 | 전남도청 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
-80KG | 1 | 김명진 | 대전 | 대전광역시체육회 | 결승 | 승 | |
-80KG | 2 | 노동현 | 서울 | 서울시설공단 | 결승 | 패 | |
-85KG | 1 | 김재현 | 부산 | 태극무술관 | 결승 | 승 | |
-85KG | 2 | 결승 | 패 |