대회명 | 제100회 전국체육대회 우슈경기 |
---|---|
대회장소 | 서울 계남다목적체육관 |
대회일시 | 2019.10.05~08 |
대회결과 |
종목 | 시도 | 소속팀 | 성명 | 기록 | 순위 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
장권전능 | 서울 | 서울특별시우슈협회 | 이하성 | 29.09 | 1 | |
장권전능 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 조승재 | 29.09 | 1 | |
장권전능 | 경북 | 영주시청 | 박근우 | 29 | 3 | |
장권전능 | 경북 | 경주시청 | 박정주 | 28.94 | 4 | |
장권전능 | 경남 | 경남체육회 | 이용건 | 28.82 | 5 | |
장권전능 | 광주 | 광주광역시체육회 | 정다훈 | 28.73 | 6 | |
장권전능 | 경기 | 부천시체육회 | 지홍구 | 28.59 | 7 | |
장권전능 | 부산 | 태극무술관 | 신효섭 | 28.44 | 8 | |
장권전능 | 세종 | 세종특별자치시우슈협회 | 안영찬 | 28.35 | 9 | |
장권전능 | 대구 | 대구광역시우슈협회 | 이종찬 | 28.3 | 10 | |
장권전능 | 전남 | 순천시우슈협회 | 박재훈 | 27.53 | 11 | |
장권전능 | 강원 | 횡성우슈(쿵후)체육관 | 김기양 | 13.72 | 12 | |
장권전능 | 충남 | 충남체육회 | 이용현 | 7.07 | 13 | |
태극권전능 | 대구 | 대구광역시우슈협회 | 유원희 | 19.41 | 1 | |
태극권전능 | 서울 | 서울특별시우슈협회 | 서희성 | 19.41 | 1 | |
태극권전능 | 충남 | 충남우슈협회 | 이재영 | 19.34 | 3 | |
태극권전능 | 경북 | 경주시청 | 안현기 | 19.23 | 4 | |
태극권전능 | 부산 | 태극무술관 | 서기원 | 19.2 | 5 | |
태극권전능 | 전남 | 전남도청 | 장민규 | 19.14 | 6 | |
태극권전능 | 광주 | 광주광역시체육회 | 김민수 | 19.08 | 7 | |
태극권전능 | 경기 | 화성시체육회 | 이성민 | 19.08 | 7 | |
태극권전능 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 최형준 | 18.84 | 9 | |
태극권전능 | 전북 | 전주수양체육관 | 박현민 | 18.71 | 10 | |
태극권전능 | 울산 | 울산호계비호체육관 | 문도현 | 18.1 | 11 | |
태극권전능 | 경남 | 영산대학교 | 조민규 | 18.04 | 12 | |
태극권전능 | 경기 | 경기도우슈협회 | 이광용 | 13.4 | 13 | |
태극권전능 | 울산 | 울산호계비호체육관 | 김유찬 | 6.35 | 14 | |
남권전능 | 충남 | 충남체육회 | 이용문 | 29.13 | 1 | |
남권전능 | 서울 | 서울특별시우슈협회 | 윤동해 | 29.04 | 2 | |
남권전능 | 경북 | 경주시청 | 서상수 | 29 | 3 | |
남권전능 | 전남 | 전남도청 | 김영준 | 28.93 | 4 | |
남권전능 | 경남 | 경남체육회 | 정인영 | 28.82 | 5 | |
남권전능 | 광주 | 광주광역시체육회 | 이동준 | 28.8 | 6 | |
남권전능 | 경기 | 경기도우슈협회 | 이한성 | 28.38 | 7 | |
남권전능 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 김지웅 | 28.2 | 8 | |
남권전능 | 대구 | 대구광역시우슈협회 | 배상현 | 27.98 | 9 | |
남권전능 | 대구 | 대구광역시우슈협회 | 오용섭 | 27.92 | 10 | |
남권전능 | 강원 | 강원도우슈협회 | 김범준 | 21.36 | 11 | |
남권전능 | 전북 | 전주수양체육관 | 이승기 | 17.09 | 12 |
종목 | 순위 | 성명 | 시도 | 소속팀 | 경기구분 | 결과 | 비고 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
산타56kg | 1 | 윤웅진 | 전남 | 전남도청 | 결승 | 승 | |
산타56kg | 2 | 남지윤 | 충북 | 충북개발공사 | 결승 | 패 | |
산타56kg | 3 | 김진영 | 서울 | 서울시설공단 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
산타56kg | 3 | 홍민준 | 충남 | 충남체육회 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
산타60kg | 1 | 조성현 | 경남 | 경남체육회 | 결승 | 승 | |
산타60kg | 2 | 진민섭 | 서울 | 서울시설공단 | 결승 | 패 | |
산타60kg | 3 | 김민수 | 부산 | 태극무술관 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
산타60kg | 3 | 박태현 | 경북 | 영주시청 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
산타65kg | 1 | 박동아 | 경북 | 영주시청 | 결승 | 승 | |
산타65kg | 2 | 강영식 | 전남 | 전남도청 | 결승 | 패 | |
산타65kg | 3 | 유현석 | 부산 | 태극무술관 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
산타65kg | 3 | 김지민 | 서울 | 서울시설공단 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
산타70kg | 1 | 송기철 | 광주 | 광주광역시체육회 | 결승 | 승 | |
산타70kg | 2 | 함관식 | 경북 | 영주시청 | 결승 | 패 | |
산타70kg | 3 | 박승모 | 경남 | 경남체육회 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
산타70kg | 3 | 고은철 | 전남 | 전남도청 | 준결승경기1 | 패 | |
산타75kg | 1 | 유상훈 | 대구 | 대구광역시청우슈팀 | 결승 | 승 | |
산타75kg | 2 | 손양수 | 광주 | 광주광역시체육회 | 결승 | 패 | |
산타75kg | 3 | 노동현 | 서울 | 서울시설공단 | 준결승경기2 | 패 | |
산타75kg | 3 | 김명진 | 대전 | 대전광역시체육회 | 준결승경기1 | 패 |